Inscritos y finalistas 2014

AUTOR TÍTULO
AGUILAR RODRÍGUEZ, JAVIER ANTONIO ELEGÍA A MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ
ALBERT GARCÍA, ELENA LA NOCHE DEL ASCENSOR
ARAGÓN, JUAN MANUEL I FEEL LOST
ARAGÓN, JUAN MANUEL PELUQUERO FUTBOLERO
ARCE ARETXABALA, iKER MAGIA
ASIN MORA, ANTONIO TOMAS GUINDILLAS
ASIN MORA, ANTONIO TOMAS MIRADAS
ATIENZA FANLO, LUIS JACOBO MIENTRAS SOMOS
BAYARRI VALLS, MARTA UNA NIT
BELDA CAMARA, LUIS ALFONSO EL AMOR MATA
BLAS JOSE BAEZA GOMIS NO CREAS, NO TEMAS, NO PREGUNTES
BONET MARTINEZ, VICENTE RAMON MINIATURAS
BOTELLA GIL, SANTIAGO LOOKING SEA TATAHIRO
CANO DÍAZ, EMILIANO JÚLIA
CASADEMUNT IZQUIERDO, DAVID LA MUERTE DORMIDA
CASTÁN RASAL, LUCAS ALBA
CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ, ABEL HÉROE
CRESPO ABRIL, MARINA UN LUGAR MEJOR
DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ-ARCHIDONA, ALFONSO 2ºA
DIE BAÑULS, CARLOS NOISE
ELVIRA SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS CAMBIA EL CHIP
FERNÁNDEZ CIRIA, TÁNIT ESPÉS
GALAR EGÜEN, ROBERTO 1 KM
GARCÍA ALONSO, LAURA ALEX
GIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, ÁLVARO SE COMPRA ORO
GÓMEZ PEIRO, CAROLINA CRÓNICA DE UNA VENGANZA
GRAVAN SANCHEZ, JESUS DEL AMOR Y OTRAS DESGRACIAS
GRAVAN SANCHEZ, JESUS INOCENCIA
GRIFOL GÓMEZ, IGNACIO FUERA DE PLANO
GUIDET SANCHEZ, JAVIER EL RUIDO
GUISANTES VILANOVA, MANUELA PESADILLA
GUISANTES VILANOVA, MANUELA QUEDADA
IRANZO PESUDO, LUIS MARÍA FICCIÓN
JIMÉNEZ ÁLVAREZ, FERNANDO JOSÉ MI VIDA ES EL CINE
JUAN PÉREZ, LEYRE EL AMANECER DE LOS NENÚFARES
LOPEZ LOPEZ, EMILIO AMIGO
LOPEZ LOPEZ, EMILIO REFUGIO
LOPEZ MORENO, JUAN DESCONEXIÓN
LÓPEZ ROSADO, PATRICIA (SIN) SEXO (CON) SENTIDO
MALLEN MARCOS, ADRIÁN 12 HORAS HASTA EL HASTA PRONTO
MARCO RICO, JAVIER PASCUAL CASITAS
MARTÍ RODRÍGUEZ, GERARD 0,60 MG
MARTÍN ORTIZ, JOSÉ MARÍA LA GRAVEDAD
MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ, JOSÉ LUIS IN BETWEEN
MARTÍNEZ LOZANO, GONZALO CLUB ALL IN. LA RESPUESTA FINAL
MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, JONATAN COSAS DE FAMILIA
MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, JOSÉ ANTONIO AUTÓMATAS
MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, JOSÉ ANTONIO QUE TENGAS DULCES RONQUIDOS
MENCHÓN ORTIZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ EL CALIPO
MUÑOZ GASCÓN, MIGUEL MEJOR PÍDELO TÚ
NAVARRO MONTERO, JAVIER ACABO DE TENER UN SUEÑO
PALENZUELA PORCEL, ANTONIO DISTORSIONES
PALOMO TAPIA, SARA NO ES UN ADIOS 
PALOMO TAPIA, SARA VIAJE SIN MALETA
PASTOR MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA LUISA LA MURALLA
PASTOR MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA LUISA LA NOVIA LUNADA
PEREZ SANTOS, JAVIER LA JAULA
PINO GARCÍA, ALFREDO CRUZ ESE RINCÓN DE LA MEMORIA
QUINTANA BENÍTEZ, IVÁN THE ROCK OF THE DEAD
RODRÍGUEZ ALABARCE, MARTA CAFÉ NOCTURNO
ROMEO GÓMEZ, JORGE MANUEL FRIKIS
RUIZ RISUEÑO, NATALIA POR ALCANZARTE
SANTOS PEREZ, JOSE LUIS TU P*** BANCO
SARRIA PARRAGA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL LA SERPIENTE ENTRE LAS FLORES
SERNA GARCÍA, VÍCTOR RONDA DE NIT
VIGUERAS GARCÍA, MARIANO LUTO BLANCO

 

FINALISTAS
Título Autor
0,60 mg Gerard M. Rodriguez
Acabo de tener un sueño Javi Navarro
Alex Laura García Alonso
El Calipo Francisco Menchón
Guindillas Antonio Asín
In Between José L. Martínez
La serpiente entre las flores Samuel
Magia Iker Arce
Mi Vida es el Cine Bogdan Toma & Fernando Cayo
Mientras Somos Jacobo Atienza
Miradas Antonio Asín
No creas, no temas, no preguntes Blas Baeza
Noise Carlos Die Banyuls
Tu p*** banco José Luis Santos
Un lugar mejor Marisa Crespo & Moisés Romera
Una Nit (Una Noche) Marta Bayarri